Gold Gym - 7 Noiembrie


MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
             
17:30 Hatha Yoga & Pranayama 17:30 - 19:00
Hatha Yoga & Pranayama Monday
17:30 - 19:00
1
*
Yoga 17:30 - 18:30
Yoga Tuesday
17:30 - 18:30
1
Andy
     
18:00       Steel Tonic 18:00 - 19:00
Steel Tonic Wednesday
18:00 - 19:00
1
Lore
CXWORX 18:00 - 19:00
CXWORX Thursday
18:00 - 19:00
1
ANDY
Steel Tonic 18:00 - 19:00
Steel Tonic Friday
18:00 - 19:00
Sala 1
Boros Annamária
18:30   CXWORX 18:30 - 19:00
CXWORX Tuesday
18:30 - 19:00
1
ANDY
     
19:00 Steel Tonic 19:00 - 20:00
Steel Tonic Monday
19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
Boros Annamária
Cycling 19:00 - 20:00
Cycling Tuesday
19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
Andy
Legs Glutes Abs / Abdomen Fesieri Coapse 19:00 - 20:00
Legs Glutes Abs / Abdomen Fesieri Coapse Tuesday
19:00 - 20:00
Sala1
Boros Annamaria
  Cycling 19:00 - 20:00
Cycling Thursday
19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
Andy
 
             
20:00 Tae Bo 20:00 - 21:00
Tae Bo Monday
20:00 - 21:00
***
***
Step & Tone 20:00 - 21:00
Step & Tone Tuesday
20:00 - 21:00
***
***
Tae Bo 20:00 - 21:00
Tae Bo Wednesday
20:00 - 21:00
***
***
Step & Tone 20:00 - 21:00
Step & Tone Thursday
20:00 - 21:00
***
***
 
             

The Gym - Tudor


MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
             
08:00   Hatha Yoga & Pranayama 08:00 - 09:30
Hatha Yoga & Pranayama Tuesday
08:00 - 09:30
*
*
       
             
09:00           Hatha Yoga & Pranayama 09:00 - 10:30
Hatha Yoga & Pranayama Saturday
09:00 - 10:30
*
*
             
10:30         LesMills BODYPUMP 10:30 - 11:30
LesMills BODYPUMP Friday
10:30 - 11:30
1
ANDY
 
             
11:30         CXWORX 11:30 - 12:00
CXWORX Friday
11:30 - 12:00
1
ANDY
 
             
17:30 LesMills BODYPUMP 17:30 - 18:30
LesMills BODYPUMP Monday
17:30 - 18:30
***
ANDY
  LesMills BODYPUMP 17:30 - 18:30
LesMills BODYPUMP Wednesday
17:30 - 18:30
***
ANDY
Steel Training 17:30 - 18:30
Steel Training Thursday
17:30 - 18:30
*
Lore
   
             
18:30 LesMills BODYPUMP 18:30 - 19:30
LesMills BODYPUMP Monday
18:30 - 19:30
***
ANDY
Steel Training 18:30 - 19:30
Steel Training Tuesday
18:30 - 19:30
***
LORE
Yoga 18:30 - 19:30
Yoga Wednesday
18:30 - 19:30
Sala 1
Andy
Legs Glutes Abs / Abdomen Fesieri Coapse 18:40 - 19:40
Legs Glutes Abs / Abdomen Fesieri Coapse Thursday
18:40 - 19:40
*
Boros Annamaria
Steel Tonic 18:30 - 19:30
Steel Tonic Friday
18:30 - 19:30
Sala 1
lore
 
             
19:30 Steel Tonic 19:30 - 20:30
Steel Tonic Monday
19:30 - 20:30
***
Lore
CXWORX 19:30 - 20:00
CXWORX Tuesday
19:30 - 20:00
*
*
Steel Tonic 19:30 - 20:30
Steel Tonic Wednesday
19:30 - 20:30
Sala 1
Boros Annamária
  CXWORX 19:30 - 20:00
CXWORX Friday
19:30 - 20:00
1
*
 
20:00   Tae Bo 20:10 - 21:10
Tae Bo Tuesday
20:10 - 21:10
*
*
  Tae Bo 20:10 - 21:10
Tae Bo Thursday
20:10 - 21:10
*
*