Gold Gym - 7 Noiembrie


MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
             
17:30   Steel Tonic 17:30 - 18:30
Steel Tonic Tuesday
17:30 - 18:30
Sala 1
Andy
  Steel Tonic 17:30 - 18:30
Steel Tonic Thursday
17:30 - 18:30
Sala 1
Andy
 
18:00           Steel Tonic 18:00 - 19:00
Steel Tonic Friday
18:00 - 19:00
Sala 1
Boros Annamária
18:30   ABS 30. min 18:30 - 19:00
ABS 30. min Tuesday
18:30 - 19:00
Sala 1
ANDY
  ABS 30. min 18:30 - 19:00
ABS 30. min Thursday
18:30 - 19:00
Sala 1
ANDY
 
19:00 Steel Tonic 19:00 - 20:00
Steel Tonic Monday
19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
Boros Annamária
Cycling 19:00 - 20:00
Cycling Tuesday
19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
Andy
Legs Glutes Abs / Abdomen Fesieri Coapse 19:00 - 20:00
Legs Glutes Abs / Abdomen Fesieri Coapse Tuesday
19:00 - 20:00
Sala1
Boros Annamaria
  Cycling 19:00 - 20:00
Cycling Thursday
19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
Andy
 
             
20:00 Tae Bo 20:00 - 21:00
Tae Bo Monday
20:00 - 21:00
Sala 1
Ovi
    Tae Bo 20:00 - 21:00
Tae Bo Wednesday
20:00 - 21:00
***
***
   
             

The Gym - Tudor


MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
           
17:30 BODYPUMP 17:30 - 18:30
BODYPUMP Monday
17:30 - 18:30
***
ANDY
  BODYPUMP 17:30 - 18:30
BODYPUMP Wednesday
17:30 - 18:30
***
ANDY
Steel Training 17:30 - 18:30
Steel Training Thursday
17:30 - 18:30
*
Lore
 
           
18:30 BODYPUMP 18:30 - 19:30
BODYPUMP Monday
18:30 - 19:30
***
ANDY
Steel Training 18:30 - 19:30
Steel Training Tuesday
18:30 - 19:30
***
LORE
Yoga 18:30 - 19:30
Yoga Wednesday
18:30 - 19:30
Sala 1
Andy
Legs Glutes Abs / Abdomen Fesieri Coapse 18:30 - 19:30
Legs Glutes Abs / Abdomen Fesieri Coapse Thursday
18:30 - 19:30
Sala 1
Boros Annamária
Steel Tonic 18:30 - 19:30
Steel Tonic Friday
18:30 - 19:30
Sala 1
lore
           
19:30 Steel Tonic 19:30 - 20:30
Steel Tonic Monday
19:30 - 20:30
***
Lore
  Steel Tonic 19:30 - 20:30
Steel Tonic Wednesday
19:30 - 20:30
Sala 1
Boros Annamária
   
20:00   Tae Bo 20:00 - 21:00
Tae Bo Tuesday
20:00 - 21:00
***
***
  Tae Bo 20:00 - 21:00
Tae Bo Thursday
20:00 - 21:00
***
***