Gold Gym - 7 Noiembrie


MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
               
18:00 HIIT & CORE TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00
HIIT & CORE TRAINING Monday
18:00 - 19:00
1
Dani
HIIT & CORE TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00
HIIT & CORE TRAINING Tuesday
18:00 - 19:00
1
ALINA
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Wednesday
18:00 - 19:00
1
Emma
HIIT & CORE TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00
HIIT & CORE TRAINING Thursday
18:00 - 19:00
1
ANDY
Steel Tonic 18:00 - 19:00
Steel Tonic Friday
18:00 - 19:00
Sala 1
Boros Annamária
               
19:00 Steel Tonic 19:00 - 20:00
Steel Tonic Monday
19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
Boros Annamária
Cycling 19:00 - 20:00
Cycling Tuesday
19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
Andy
Legs Glutes Abs / Abdomen Fesieri Coapse 19:00 - 20:00
Legs Glutes Abs / Abdomen Fesieri Coapse Tuesday
19:00 - 20:00
Sala1
Boros Annamaria
Steel Tonic 19:00 - 20:00
Steel Tonic Wednesday
19:00 - 20:00
1
ANI
TRX 19:00 - 20:00
TRX Thursday
19:00 - 20:00
1
Alina
Cycling 19:00 - 20:00
Cycling Thursday
19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
Andy
 
               
20:00 FUNCTIONAL TRAINING 20:00 - 21:00
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Monday
20:00 - 21:00
1
EMMA
FAT BURN 20:00 - 21:00
FAT BURN Tuesday
20:00 - 21:00
1
EMMA
TRX 20:00 - 21:00
TRX Wednesday
20:00 - 21:00
1
DANI
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING 20:00 - 21:00
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Thursday
20:00 - 21:00
1
Emma
TRX 20:00 - 21:00
TRX Friday
20:00 - 21:00
1
DANI
               

The Gym - Tudor


TUESDAY THURSDAY
     
18:30 Steel Training 18:30 - 19:30
Steel Training Tuesday
18:30 - 19:30
1
Dani
Steel Training 18:30 - 19:30
Steel Training Thursday
18:30 - 19:30
1
DANI
     

Gold Gym - Tudor


MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
           
09:00   Circuit training 09:00 - 10:00
Circuit training Tuesday
09:00 - 10:00
1
Andy
  Circuit training 09:00 - 10:00
Circuit training Thursday
09:00 - 10:00
1
Andy
 
           
10:30         LesMills BODYPUMP 10:30 - 11:30
LesMills BODYPUMP Friday
10:30 - 11:30
1
ANDY
           
17:30 LesMills BODYPUMP 17:30 - 18:30
LesMills BODYPUMP Monday
17:30 - 18:30
1
ANDY
  LesMills BODYPUMP 17:30 - 18:30
LesMills BODYPUMP Wednesday
17:30 - 18:30
1
ANDY
PILATES 17:30 - 18:30
PILATES Thursday
17:30 - 18:30
1
SZENDE
Circuit training 17:30 - 18:30
Circuit training Friday
17:30 - 18:30
1
Zoltan
           
18:30 HIIT & CORE TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30
HIIT & CORE TRAINING Monday
18:30 - 19:30
1
*
PILATES 18:30 - 19:30
PILATES Tuesday
18:30 - 19:30
1
SZENDE
Yoga 18:30 - 19:30
Yoga Wednesday
18:30 - 19:30
1
ANDY
Legs Glutes Abs / Abdomen Fesieri Coapse 18:30 - 19:30 TRX & ABS 18:30 - 19:30
TRX & ABS Friday
18:30 - 19:30
1
ISTI
           
19:30 TRX 19:40 - 20:40
TRX Monday
19:40 - 20:40
1
ISTI
CROSS TRAINING 19:30 - 20:30
CROSS TRAINING Tuesday
19:30 - 20:30
1
ISTI
TRX 19:30 - 20:30
TRX Wednesday
19:30 - 20:30
1
ISTI
CROSS TRAINING 19:30 - 20:30
CROSS TRAINING Thursday
19:30 - 20:30
1
ISTI